Lista de Inscritos
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - Longboard Damas
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | MARIA FERNANDA REYES | |
2 | PAULA MERCEDES DEL CARMEN ATUCHA BERNINZON | |
3 | CONSTANZA FERNÁNDEZ | |
4 | ANACAMILA KASPAR BENITES | |
5 | FANNY ALEXANDRA VILLAO LIMÓN | |
6 | MICHELL SORIANO | |
7 | AYLLAR CINTI | |
8 | SOFIA YAU FARIAS |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - SUP SURF DAMAS
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | VANIA LIANA TORRES OLIVIERI | |
2 | GIANNISA VECCO | |
3 | MICHELL SORIANO | |
4 | MARIACELESTE RUÍZ CASTILLA | |
5 | SOFIA YAU FARIAS | |
6 | CARLA ELIZABETH PÉREZ SALAS |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - SUP Race Damas
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | VANIA LIANA TORRES OLIVIERI | |
2 | GIANNISA VECCO | |
3 | PRISCILIA SOLANGE VALDEZ FIGUEROA | |
4 | SOFIA YAU FARIAS | |
5 | CARLA ELIZABETH PÉREZ SALAS |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - SUP Race Varones
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS GOMEZ | |
2 | SEBASTIAN GOMEZ DEL CASTILLO | |
3 | RODRIGO ALONSO DIBOS | |
4 | JOSE IGNACIO CESPEDES CABRERA | |
5 | JOHN SUAZO MANRIQUEZ | |
6 | CHRISTOPHER ZAMORA |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - BB Dropknee
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL RODRIGUEZ | |
2 | YILBER JOSE SIERRA PUELLO | |
3 | OSSMAN CARACCIOLO BAEZA | |
4 | ENRIQUE DEL SOLAR SACO | |
5 | GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ SALDAÑA | |
6 | BRYAN ALEXANDER MEDINA RIVERA | |
7 | MIGUEL ANTONIO GALVEZ CANDIA | |
8 | JORGE EDUARDO HURTADO DIAZ | |
9 | JUAN EDUARDO MEDINA GRAU | |
10 | RODOLFO AQUINO GOMERO | |
11 | LUIS FUNG ORTEGA | |
12 | MIGUEL RUIZ SPRITE |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - BB Varones
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL TORO | |
2 | MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ | |
3 | YONY AGUIRRE BERROCAL | |
4 | CESAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ SALDAÑA | |
5 | JORGE SAAVEDRA ECHEVARRÍA | |
6 | YILBER JOSE SIERRA PUELLO | |
7 | AUGUSTO FRANCIA SAAVEDRA | |
8 | OSSMAN CARACCIOLO BAEZA | |
9 | JOAQUIN LAINES | |
10 | DIEGO RAMIREZ DELGADILLO | |
11 | BENJAMIN ALONSO COLL PALLERRES | |
12 | MIGUEL ANTONIO GALVEZ CANDIA | |
13 | JORGE EDUARDO HURTADO DIAZ | |
14 | LUCCIANO CAMPOS ALBA | |
15 | EDISON GÓMEZ JURO | |
16 | RONALD GÓMEZ JURO | |
17 | FRANCO QUISPE | |
18 | BECKHAM ESTEBAN MELGAREJO | |
19 | FABIO ANDRE SAAVEDRA AIZCORBE | |
20 | CRISTOPHER BAYONA | |
21 | IVO ALVARADO | |
22 | GIANFRANCO CERVANTES | |
23 | BENJAMIN FLORES | |
24 | MAYCOL YANCE | |
25 | OMAR PICHILINGUE | |
26 | NEY BURZIO | |
27 | LUIS FRANCO QUISPE | |
28 | HIROSHI MIYASATO | |
29 | GIOVANNY MUÑOZ | |
30 | CARLOS ENRIQUE VIDAL |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - Junior
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | NICOLÁS DÍAZ | |
2 | VICENTE DIAZ | |
3 | LEON DE LA TORRE | |
4 | FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ | |
5 | LARA BARRIOS CÁNOVAS | |
6 | RICARDO JOSE WILLIAMS BAYLY | |
7 | SEBASTIAN TELLO BYRNE | |
8 | JUAN CRUZ RUGGIERO | |
9 | IGNACIO RUGGIERO | |
10 | AMARU GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ BEYTIA | |
11 | COCO CIANCIARULO | |
12 | RAUL ENRIQUE RIOS DAÑINO | |
13 | ALESSIA MORO | |
14 | NOEL DE LA TORRE | |
15 | JOAQUIN REYES MUÑOZ | |
16 | MATIAS ALEGANDRO VELOZ ROJAS | |
17 | FRANCISCO ESTEBAN JARA RAMOS | |
18 | MAXIMO VARGAS | |
19 | MARTIN OTTADO | |
20 | SERGIO JOSUE ALCANTARA MEDINA | |
21 | GABRIEL LAUTARO SALAZAR LUCO | |
22 | JUAN DIEGO RIOS DAÑINO | |
23 | LUCCA CORDONE | |
24 | MARTÍN CANTERA CARRASCO | |
25 | BRAYAN ALEXANDER MAUTINO OYOLA | |
26 | SAION BORELLI |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - Damas
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | ROSANNY ALVAREZ | |
2 | ANALI GOMEZ | |
3 | VANIA LIANA TORRES OLIVIERI | |
4 | LORENA FICA FLORES | |
5 | PALOMA SANTOS | |
6 | LARA BARRIOS CÁNOVAS | |
7 | DANIELLA ISABELLA ROSAS VEGA | |
8 | YOCELIN ALDANA | |
9 | SAMANTA ALONSO OVALLE | |
10 | SOFIA MULANOVICH | |
11 | COCO CIANCIARULO | |
12 | ALESSIA MORO | |
13 | JOSEFINA PAZ VIDUEIRA MELLA | |
14 | MICHELL SORIANO | |
15 | SUSANA MARIBEL BERREZUETA LIMON | |
16 | JULIA DUARTE MARTINS JULIA DUARTE | |
17 | MAR PEREZ DEL SOLAR SOTO |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - SUP SURF VARONES
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS GOMEZ | |
2 | SEBASTIAN GOMEZ DEL CASTILLO | |
3 | ISIDRO VILLAO | |
4 | VANIA LIANA TORRES OLIVIERI | |
5 | TAMIL MARTINO MARCHETTI | |
6 | MARIA-CELESTE RUIZ CASTILLA | |
7 | JOSE GOMEZ | |
8 | RODRIGO ALONSO DIBOS | |
9 | ROBERTO TZAHUI POO | |
10 | JOSE IGNACIO CESPEDES CABRERA | |
11 | FELIPE PIZARRO SANCHEZ | |
12 | OSWALD MORENO | |
13 | ESTEBAN RUBIO ARREGUI | |
14 | GABRIEL LAUTARO SALAZAR LUCO | |
15 | DAVID COLAN NORIEGA | |
16 | FRANCO BONO PEREZ | |
17 | RENZO LOMBARDI ROBERTSON |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - Longboard Varones
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | ISIDRO VILLAO | |
2 | SIMON SALAZAR | |
3 | PICCOLO CLEMENTE | |
4 | LUCAS GARRIDO LECCA | |
5 | TAMIL MARTINO MARCHETTI | |
6 | CARLOS ALBERTO VELEZ ZAPATA | |
7 | ROBERTO TZAHUI POO | |
8 | JOSE IGNACIO CESPEDES CABRERA | |
9 | JOAN MIGUEL APONTE AGREDA | |
10 | SEBASTIÁN CÁRDENAS | |
11 | JASON MERCHAN | |
12 | MARTIN FERNANDO PEREZ | |
13 | RAFA CORTEZ | |
14 | MATIAS MATURANO | |
15 | CESAR OLINTO | |
16 | WALTER JOSE BLAS RODRÍGUEZ | |
17 | WILLIAM CESAR SALDAÑA DIAZ | |
18 | PATRICK RIBEIRO DA ROCHA RIBEIRO | |
19 | JUAN MIGUEL DE JESUS ORTIZ LARES | |
20 | DARIO LIMON | |
21 | MARCELO MORÁN | |
22 | TZAHUI POO VAZQUEZ |
BARRANCA LATIN PRO 2019 COPA FLORIL - Open
# | Competidor | País |
---|---|---|
1 | JONATHAN ZAMBRANO CHILA | |
2 | LUCAS MADRID | |
3 | JUNINHO URCIA | |
4 | FRANCISCO BELLORIN | |
5 | MARCELO RODRIGUEZ | |
6 | JOAQUIN DEL CASTILLO | |
7 | ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ | |
8 | ISRAEL BARONA | |
9 | ADRIAN DAPELO | |
10 | RICARDO CRUZADO | |
11 | SIMON SALAZAR | |
12 | RAFAEL CLEMENTE | |
13 | DANILO ESTEBAN CERDA VILLANUEVA | |
14 | DANIEL OLMOS CASTRO | |
15 | SEBASTIAN CORREA YZAGA | |
16 | JONATHAN ZAMBRANO CHILA | |
17 | ALVARO MALPARTIDA | |
18 | ALEX SUAREZ | |
19 | RANDU LAVERIANO URCIA | |
20 | ANDRES DE LA CRUZ | |
21 | ADRIAN GARCIA | |
22 | RAMON SANTIAGO | |
23 | MAXIMILIANO CROSS CROSS GANTES | |
24 | ESTEBAN CROSS GANTES | |
25 | BRUNO LAZO | |
26 | ROBERTO TZAHUI POO | |
27 | CARLOS MARIO ZAPATA | |
28 | NICOLÁS DÍAZ | |
29 | VICENTE DIAZ | |
30 | LEON DE LA TORRE | |
31 | FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ | |
32 | GABRIEL VARGAS CORCUERA | |
33 | RICARDO JOSE WILLIAMS BAYLY | |
34 | SEBASTIAN TELLO BYRNE | |
35 | JUAN PABLO YANEZ GUERRERO | |
36 | JUAN CRUZ RUGGIERO | |
37 | IGNACIO RUGGIERO | |
38 | AMARU GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ BEYTIA | |
39 | RAUL ENRIQUE RIOS DAÑINO | |
40 | NOEL DE LA TORRE | |
41 | JOAQUIN REYES MUÑOZ | |
42 | MATIAS ALEGANDRO VELOZ ROJAS | |
43 | OSWALD MORENO | |
44 | FRANCISCO ESTEBAN JARA RAMOS | |
45 | MAXIMO VARGAS | |
46 | MARTIN OTTADO | |
47 | TOMY ROLLER UCAÑAN ARZOLA | |
48 | WALTER JOSE BLAS RODRÍGUEZ | |
49 | JOAO PEREIRA | |
50 | WILLIAM CESAR SALDAÑA DIAZ | |
51 | JUAN ALONSO SARAVIA ESCUDERO | |
52 | ANDREW SLATER CASTILLO LEDESMA | |
53 | LUCAS PEREZ DEL SOLAR SOTO | |
54 | JUAN MIGUEL DE JESUS ORTIZ LARES | |
55 | GIANMARCO CHAPILLIQUEN | |
56 | TZAHUI POO VAZQUEZ | |
57 | MARCO ITURRI |